Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< May 2017

June 2017

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
29
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
30
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
31
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
1
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
 
2
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
3
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
4
08:00
Book of Common Prayer
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
5
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
6
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
7
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
8
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
9
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
10
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
MENS BEAKFAST
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
11
00:00
SANCTUARY
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
12
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
13
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
14
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
15
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
16
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
17
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
18
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
19
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
20
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
21
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
19:30
Praying for Growth
22
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
23
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
24
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
25
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
26
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
27
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
28
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
29
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
30
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
1
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
 

<< May 2017