Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< April 2017

May 2017

Change category
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
1
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
 
2
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
3
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
4
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
5
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
16:00
The POD Youth Club
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
6
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
7
08:00
Book of Common Prayer
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
8
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
9
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
10
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
11
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
12
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
16:00
The POD Youth Club
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
13
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
MENS BEAKFAST
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
14
00:00
SANCTUARY
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
15
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
16
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
17
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
19:30
Praying for Growth
18
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
19
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
20
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
09:30
NETWORX EASTBOURNE BIG BREAKKIE
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
21
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
22
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
23
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
24
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
Compass Community Arts
12:00
CAFE ELISA
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
25
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
26
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
27
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
28
09:30
Holy Communion (Book of Common Worship)
11:00
Sunday@11
29
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
Eastbourne Foodbank Drop In Clinic
16:00
MANNA CHRISTIAN DRAMA ACADEMY
18:00
Brownies
18:30
Slimming World
19:30
Keep Fit
30
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
17:00
RAINBOWS
31
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:30
PEOPLE MATTER
09:30
EXTEND EXCERCISE CLASS
10:00
HOLY COMMUNION
10:00
ACA Meeting
10:30
ROCK CHOIR
12:00
CAFE ELISA
12:00
Compass Community Arts
19:00
SWOOVE
19:00
Compline
1
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
09:30
CREATION STATION
10:00
TOTZ PARENT AND TODDLER
15:30
Natalie Robert Performing Arts
17:30
LAMDA
18:30
GUIDES
 
2
08:30
STEP BY STEP NURSERY
09:00
MORNING PRAYER
10:00
CAFE ELISA COFFEE CLUB
18:00
Worship Band Practice
19:30
Choir Practice
 
3
07:30
SLIMMING WORLD
09:00
Eastbourne Life Class
10:00
RUSSIAN CLASSES
 

<< April 2017